Anno |
Borgo eletto |
Secondo posto |
Terzo posto |
Altri borghi partecipanti
|
2014 |
Gangi (PA) |
Bosa (OR) |
Santa Severina (KR) |
Acerenza, Bienno, Corinaldo, SantAgata dei Goti, Caprarola, Pacentro, Castiglione di Garfagnana, Vogogna, Portobuffolè, Valvasone, Montone, Vernazza, Specchia, Chiusa, Castell'Arquato, Sepino, Etroubles
|
2015 |
Montalbano Elicona (ME) |
Monteverde (AV) |
Castelsardo (SS) |
Pitigliano, Bovino, Brisighella, Gerace, Venosa, Montagnana, Neive, Borgio Verezzi, Civitella del Tronto, Antagnod, Fagagna, Frosolone, Sabbioneta, Treia, Vipiteno, Sperlonga, Montefalco
|
2016 |
Sambuca di Sicilia (AG) |
Cervo Ligure (IM) |
Castellabate (SA) |
Spello, Subiaco, Lovere, Cordovado, Scanno, Locorotondo, Chianalea di Scilla, Cison di Valmarino, Offagna, Viggianello, Ricetto di Candelo, Fornelli, Egna, Fenis, Giglio Castello, Posada, San Leo
|
2017 |
Venzone (UD) |
Arquà Petrarca (PD) |
Conca dei Marini (SA) |
Canale di Tenno, Castel Gandolfo, Castelmezzano, Castiglione di Sicilia, Fiumefreddo, Gressan, La Maddalena, Montecassiano, Montegridolfo, Orta San Giulio, Otranto, Panicale, Rocca San Giovanni, Suvereto, Tellaro, Vastogirardi, Venzone, Zavattarello
|
2018 |
Gradara (PU) |
Castroreale (ME) |
Bobbio (PC) |
Sermoneta, Vigo di Fassa, Rodi Garganico, Barolo, Arnad, Bevagna, Tursi, Chiusdino, Noli, Altomonte, Sesto al Reghena, Pescocostanzo, San Giorgio di Valpolicella, Stintino, Bagnoli del Trigno, Monte Isola, Furore
|
2019 |
Petralia Soprana (PA) |
Subiaco (Roma) |
Mel (BL)
|
2020 (Finalissima) |
Bobbio (PC) |
Palazzolo Acreide (SR) |
Rotondella (MT) |
Venzone, Arquà Petrarca, Conca dei Marini, Otranto, Castiglione di Sicilia, Castelmezzano, Orta San Giulio, Tellaro, Panicale
|
2021 |
Tropea (VV) |
Baunei (NU) |
Geraci Siculo (PA) |
Albori, Grottammare, Campli, Malcesine, Pietramontecorvino, Corciano, Cocconato, Finalborgo, Valsinni, Trivento, Poffabro, San Giovanni in Marignano, Buonconvento, Borgo Valsugana, Issime, Pomponesco, Pico
|
2022 |
Soave (VR) |
Millesimo (SV) |
Castelfranco Piandiscò (AR) |
Navelli, Vico del Gargano, Sutera, Riccia, Pergola, Cabras, Tremezzo, Oriolo, Trevi, Pietragalla, Compiano, Varallo, Sant'Agata sui Due Golfi, Levico Terme, Clauiano, Ventotene, Verres
|
2023 |
Ronciglione (VT) |
Sant'Antioco (SU) |
Salemi (TP) |
Castro, Campo Ligure, Casoli, Bellano, Monteroduni, Castagnole delle Lanze, Campiglia Marittima, Citerna, Diamante, Miglonico, Bondone, Esanatoglia, Marano Lagunare, Possagno, Cetara, Issogne, Bagnara di Romagna
|
2024 |
Peccioli (PI) |
Badolato (CZ) |
Grazie (MN) |
Fontainemore, Guarene, Caldes, Muggia, Torreglia, Castelvetro di Modena, Genga, Stroncone, Isola del Liri, Crecchio, Petacciato, Montesano sulla Marcellana, Leporano, Maratea, Naro, Arbatax
|